Isırgan Otu / Stinging Nettle

 

Çok eski tarihlerden itibaren özellikle Orta Çağlarda Avrupa kıtasında çeşitli yöntemlerle kullanıldığı bilinmektedir. Avrupa, Kuzey Amerika, Asya’nın soğuk bölgeleri ve Kanada’nın bazı bölgelerinde doğal olarak yetişen Isırgan otu pek çok alanda yardımcı ürün olarak kullanılmaktadır.

 

Saçlarda yarattığı mucizeyi CLIX Şampuan ile hissedeceksiniz.

 

Since very old times, particularly in the Medieval Ages in the European continent, it is known to have been used through various methods. Grown naturally in Europe, Northern America, cold areas of Asia, and some regions of Canada, the stinging nettle has been used as an ancillary product in many fields.

 

Thanks to Clix Shampoo, you will feel the miracle which CLIX Shampoo creates on hair!